Silver Bullet Speedway
Owendale, MI
2024 Points
Pro LatesSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Scott Moenaert | 612 | - | ||
2 | 46 | Tyler Moore Kinde, MI | Kinde, MI | 604 | -8 | |
3 | 09 | molly Murawski Kinde, MI | Kinde, MI | 464 | -148 | |
4 | 22 | Gerald Willette Armada, MI | Armada, MI | 462 | -150 | |
5 | 27o | Shawn O'Connor Elkton, MI | Elkton, MI | 404 | -208 | |
6 | 17G | Lenny Goretski Bay Port, MI | Bay Port, MI | 402 | -210 | |
7 | 27 | Rob Westergard Bay City, MI | Bay City, MI | 292 | -320 | |
8 | 29 | Arthur Wroubel Harbor Beach, MI | Harbor Beach, MI | 206 | -406 | |
9 | 43 | Timmy Near Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 196 | -416 | |
10 | 65 | Matt Schaaf Pigeon, MI | Pigeon, MI | 164 | -448 |
View Full Points
Bullet StocksSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Matt Duggan Grand Blanc, MI | Grand Blanc, MI | 692 | - | |
2 | 77 | Anthony Deming Bay Port, MI | Bay Port, MI | 664 | -28 | |
3 | 01 | Randy Radabaugh Owendale, MI | Owendale, MI | 576 | -116 | |
4 | 13s | Chase Shank Bay City, MI | Bay City, MI | 510 | -182 | |
5 | 03c | Carson Coulter North Branch, MI | North Branch, MI | 504 | -188 | |
6 | 07x | James Harris Owendale, MI | Owendale, MI | 448 | -244 | |
7 | 3 | Todd Porter Carsonville, MI | Carsonville, MI | 404 | -288 | |
8 | 11 | Dylan Dyer Kingston, MI | Kingston, MI | 362 | -330 | |
9 | 54 | Davin Schweim Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 360 | -332 | |
10 | 11x | Ed Manninen Richmond, MI | Richmond, MI | 360 | -332 |
View Full Points
Michigan Street StocksSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Steve Trollman Vassar, MI | Vassar, MI | 642 | - | |
2 | 58 | Scott Arden Burton, MI | Burton, MI | 624 | -18 | |
3 | 37M | Myles Spencer Deford, MI | Deford, MI | 512 | -130 | |
4 | 35 | Dan Van Sickle Applegate , MI | Applegate , MI | 486 | -156 | |
5 | 17 | Connor Smith Kinde, MI | Kinde, MI | 446 | -196 | |
6 | 13 | Eric Toth minden, MI | minden, MI | 412 | -230 | |
7 | 716 | Zac Fifield Lapeer, MI | Lapeer, MI | 386 | -256 | |
8 | H60 | Gary Haack North Branch, MI | North Branch, MI | 366 | -276 | |
9 | 14 | Casey Baker Gagetown, MI | Gagetown, MI | 357 | -285 | |
10 | 36 | Brad Klebba (R) Ubly, MI | Ubly, MI | 326 | -316 |
View Full Points
Road WarriorsSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | Keegan Brown Port Hope, MI | Port Hope, MI | 652 | - | |
2 | 88b | Matthew Bock Cass City, MI | Cass City, MI | 634 | -18 | |
3 | 33b | Payton Bock Cass City, MI | Cass City, MI | 606 | -46 | |
4 | 22 | Mitchell Morgan Owendale, MI | Owendale, MI | 506 | -146 | |
5 | 58jr | Mackenzie Arden Burton, MI | Burton, MI | 412 | -240 | |
6 | 07 | Carson Shank Bay City, MI | Bay City, MI | 408 | -244 | |
7 | 45 | Kim Koglin Cass City, MI | Cass City, MI | 398 | -254 | |
8 | 8 | Alexis Kile Cass City, MI | Cass City, MI | 380 | -272 | |
9 | 81x | David Wolfe Decker, MI | Decker, MI | 350 | -302 | |
10 | 24 | Lilyann Dow Ruth, MI | Ruth, MI | 350 | -302 |
View Full Points
Mini WedgeSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27k | Kylie Watz North Branch, MI | North Branch, MI | 654 | - | |
2 | 92c | Chevy Trollman Mayville, MI | Mayville, MI | 592 | -62 | |
3 | 11 | Madison Bock (R) Cass City, MI | Cass City, MI | 528 | -126 | |
4 | 351/4 | lucas van sickle Applegate , MI | Applegate , MI | 464 | -190 | |
5 | 716X | Ella Fifield Lapeer, MI | Lapeer, MI | 422 | -232 | |
6 | 13 | Corbin Leavine mindin city, MI | mindin city, MI | 388 | -266 | |
7 | 25C | calvin may Lakeport, MI | Lakeport, MI | 338 | -316 | |
8 | 47X | Piper Frohm Burtchville, MI | Burtchville, MI | 268 | -386 | |
9 | 14 | Logan Klebba Ubly, MI | Ubly, MI | 268 | -386 | |
10 | 54 | Kade Schweim (R) Midland, MI | Midland, MI | 234 | -420 |
View Full Points
IMCA ModifiedSilver Bullet Speedway Schedule
Pos | # | Competitor | Hometown | Points | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Matt Szecsodi Clio, MI | Clio, MI | 408 | - | |
2 | 10 | Jaycob Truemner Imlay, MI | Imlay, MI | 400 | -8 | |
3 | 53 | Michael Butcher Goodrich, MI | Goodrich, MI | 333 | -75 | |
4 | 3 | Charlie Mihacsi Sebewaing, MI | Sebewaing, MI | 328 | -80 | |
5 | 92 | Kyle Osentoski Owendale, MI | Owendale, MI | 252 | -156 | |
6 | 44 | David Gulda Oxford, MI | Oxford, MI | 244 | -164 | |
7 | 18 | Fred Dow Jr Port Hope, MI | Port Hope, MI | 199 | -209 | |
8 | 22 | Zachary Fritz Essexville, MI | Essexville, MI | 196 | -212 | |
9 | 55 | Kenneth Boersma Lapeer, MI | Lapeer, MI | 192 | -216 | |
10 | 19s | Andrew Steele Twining, MI | Twining, MI | 175 | -233 |