7/29/2023
Eagle River Speedway
Entries
JUNIOR SPRINTS - 300 CC
Carter AhoTwin Lakes, MI |
100 |
Cooper AhoTwin Lakes, MI |
25A |
FINN BOWERBark River, MI |
9 |
Amelia HartGwinn, MI |
919 |
Blake JoslinRhinelander, WI |
100X |
Archer PeterManitowish Waters, WI |
17 |
Bentley RicherEscanaba, MI |
23R |
Elijah Sharp-NevoraskiMinocqua, WI |
10E |
Katherine TowneBoulder Junction, WI |
33K |
Kaleb WarmGladstone, MI |
19 |
Chase ZdroikRubicon, WI |
18Z |
Lucas ZdroikEagle River, WI |
19Z |
MICRO SPRINTS - 600 CC
Austin BergBark River, MI |
32 |
Kaeden BethelTomahawk, WI |
80JR |
Noah CarpenterSpring Hill, FL |
42C |
Kyle GetchellEscanaba, MI |
26 |
Logan GetzloffWilson, MI |
8 |
Michael HicksEagle River, WI |
7R |
Russell KleinEagle River, WI |
10K |
Devan MyersDelphi, IN |
7D |
Max NowakWoodruff, WI |
25N |
Colton ReinKewaskum, WI |
7C |
Chase RicherEscanaba, MI |
32R |
Scott RicherBark River, MI |
22R |
Tommie Jo SpringerEagle River, WI |
3T |
Ty SpringerEagle River, WI |
6T |
Katherine TowneBoulder Junction, WI |
33K |
Mya TowneBoulder Junction, WI |
6R |
Kevin WarmEscanaba, MI |
29 |
Jacob ZimmermanPewaukee, WI |
37Z |
360 WINGED SPRINTS
Josh BilickiMenominee Falls, WI |
38 |
Kurt DavisSouth Milwaukee, WI |
6K |
Lance FassbenderBurnett, WI |
7 |
TJ HaddyWaupun, WI |
21H |
Logan JulienOconomowoc, WI |
85J |
Kevin KarnitzWest Bend, WI |
63K |
Tristan KoeningsVan Dyne, WI |
66T |
Chris LarsonFranksville, WI |
51 |
Brandon McMullenPlymouth, WI |
98 |
Devan MyersDelphi, IN |
7R |
Alex PokorskiWest Bend, WI |
4 |
Rob PribnowLomira, WI |
20 |
Ben SchmidtHowards Grove, WI |
35 |
TJ SmithGreenville, WI |
69S |
Bill TaylorBoltonville, WI |
69 |
Shane WenningerKewaskum, WI |
53 |
Tony WondraCampbellsport, WI |
11 |
B MODS
Jesse AhoTwin Lakes, MI |
25A |
Michael BaileyArgonne, WI |
41 |
Ryan BrownEagle River, WI |
25 |
Drake DegnanEscanaba, MI |
57 |
Jesse DenomeEscanaba, MI |
6D |
Andy FinkMinocqua, WI |
25F |
Gunner HurstMerrillan, WI |
65JR |
Rodney HurstMerrillan, WI |
65 |
Mike KirtlandMass City, MI |
18J |
Dan MeltonRhinelander, WI |
81 |
JIM MOORERapid River, MI |
22M |
Jordan NedeauRapid River, MI |
51 |
Tad SchoonoverEagle River, WI |
47 |
Judd SkubalRhinelander, WI |
20 |
Bradley ViauVAN DYNE, WI |
33V |
Sam WaltersAlmond, WI |
7W |
Austin ZdroikAshippun, WI |
3Z |
Geoff ZdroikRubicon, WI |
18Z |
Jason ZdroikEagle River, WI |
1Z |
Jim ZdroikHartford, WI |
73 |
MICRO SPRINTS - 500 CC
MACY DEGNANEscanaba, MI |
11 |
Griffin IversonEscanaba, MI |
52 |
QWENTIN JOHNSENBark River, MI |
53 |
Kristy KarlGladstone, MI |
28 |
ROBERT KNIGHTBark River, MI |
80 |
Jeffrey LatschEscanaba, MI |
29 |
BRAXTON LUNDQUISTBark River, MI |
15 |
Ethan ManninenCornell, MI |
1 |
Karl WarmEscanaba, MI |
9 |